Title | Let's Tackle It Together |
Agency | AMV BBDO |
Campaign | The Invisible Opponent |
Advertiser | Campaign Against Living Miserably (CALM) |
Brand | CALM |
Date of First Broadcast/Publication | 2022 / 11 |
Business Sector | Charities, Foundations, Volunteers |
Media Type | Web Film |
Length | |
Media Planner | the7stars |
Edit | Trim Editing |
Sound Studio | Factory Studios |
Client CMO | Matt Jennings |
Client CEO | Simon Gunning |
Ambassador Lead / Photographer | Harvey Aspell |
PR Lead | Shervin Behzadi |
Creative Agencies | AMV BBDO |
Creative Agencies | Seven Stones |
Creative Director | Zac Ellis |
Writer | Zac Ellis |
Strategy Team | Joe Smith |
Agency Account Team | Dan Russell |
Agency Account Team | Katie Gorrod |
Media Planner | Chris Gilfoy |
Media Planner | Ben Edwards |
Media Planner | Zachary Al-Moajil Cole |
Production Company | Prettybird |
Director | Robert Wilkins |
Co-Founder / Exec Producer | Juliette Larthe |
Head of Production | Fiona Bamford-Phillips |
Executive Producer | Ted Thornton |
Production Manager | Lottie Lindsay-Bevan |
Line Producer | Enrique Da Silva |
Production Intern | Aljoe Joby |
Hero Talent Casting | Entourage Sport & Entertainment |
Entourage Head of Production | Sophie Cowan |
Head of Talent casting | Rob Hughes |
Sports Choreography | Andy Ansah |
1st AD | Samuel Powell |
Director of Photography (DOP) | Tat Radcliffe |
1st AC | Lucie Seymour |
2nd AC | Joshua Dadson |
Camera Trainee | Ted Kelly |
Video Playback | Alex Bates |
DIT | Matt Cole |
Gaffer | Mark Evans |
Drone Pilot | Magnus Honeybourne |
Drone Pilot | Surface 2 Air Media |
Sound Recordist | Matt Bacon |
Hair and Make up Artist | Leila Karalic |
BTS | Entourage Sport & Entertainment |
Editor | Paul Hardcastle |
Assistant Editor | Helena Teixeira |
Assistant Editor | Joey Henshaw |
Executive Producer | Noreen Khan |
Lead VFX | ETC |
ETC Head of Production | Matt Williams |
ETC Producer | Alex Carswell |
Colorist | Jason Wallis |
VFX support | The Hot Spring |
Producer | Gemma Humphries |
Production Manager | Mayumi Borah |
Senior Producer | Anshul Gattani |
Assistant Producer | Saurabh Thakur |
Creative Lead | Pushkar Rawat |
Special Effects / VFX | Asha Parakhal |
VFX Artist | Soumik Ghosh |
VFX Artist | Palash Ghosh |
VFX Artist | Sreejith |
Tracking Artists | Varsha Jain |
Tracking Artists | Harit Chavda |
Sound Design and Mix | Mark Hills |
Creative Director Audio | Anthony Moore |
Executive Audio Producer | Deborah Whitfield |
Audio Producer | Ethan Day |
Music Composer | Adem Ilhan |
Hero talent | Declan Rice |
Supporting talent | Henry Lkeije |
Supporting talent | Aaron Clarke |